?

Log in

 
 
04 January 2010 @ 06:16 pm
Reasons why you must watch NATSUDOKO.  


TO SEE THE DOKKIRI MASTER IN ACTION!

WARNING: SPOILER AHEAD!


A special guest on the dvd ATSUSHI from EXILE :D

This boy will steal your heart! (yamada ds98s98f78sf89 <33)


As you can imagine you'll also be able to see CHANNAKA being CHANNAKA adorkable


Our lovely AKIBA-KEI 8DDD


Araki trying to score! hahahaha just kiddin'


Someone smashin' Tomo's pride


Mikami washing his imaginary girlfriend boyfriend


"????"


"eh?"


Setomaru should eat D: and Kaji's laugh is such a win! XD


fsdfsdfsdfsdf *dies*


"suki da!" hahahaha


and here we go DDDD:


Zukki going nuts D:


Look how happy he looks! XD


" . . . "


" . . . "


PAYBACK TIME!


OJICHAN! :D


Adachi runnin' away =__="


FAIL D:


DFUSDFOUSFUSDIFUHSDUFUSDFUHSDIF UWAAAAAAA


"We have to job"


GASHI, I LOVE YOU!


JASON!


Poor makki D:




"dokkiri?"




"Adachisan"


Yamada rindo D: aprendiz de channaka esse daí! (só nesse sentido da risada hein) hahahaha

Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: calmcalm
Current Music: 光GENJI - Star Light | Powered by Last.fm
 
 
 
Leticia Hughesletihughes on January 4th, 2010 09:02 pm (UTC)
bsadhaisudhsauhdausih
AI MEU DEUS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Mila. ☆彡mikipan on January 4th, 2010 09:13 pm (UTC)
huhuahuhuauhahuahuahahua
n resisti tinha que fazer um post desse XDDDDD♥
♥ Kao-chan ♥mukimpokun on January 4th, 2010 09:28 pm (UTC)
MELHORES CENAS!
AMOOOO aquela cara de "..." do zukkii <33333
Mila. ☆彡: Renn Kiriyama >> 仮面ライダーWmikipan on January 5th, 2010 02:28 am (UTC)
QUERO MAIS NATSUDOKO ;_________________;&hearts

super gostinho de quero mais agora.

Zukki hahahaha, melhor que a cara "..." é ele sendo "sexy" XD
♥ Kao-chan ♥mukimpokun on January 5th, 2010 03:14 am (UTC)
Neh.. falei... Quando nao eh pra ser sexy ele consegue... XD Mas quando era pra ser... tsc tsc tsc
lyta_axelyta_axe on January 5th, 2010 01:03 pm (UTC)
Agora tive o momento "porque não mandei minha conta bancária pro espaço e não comprei o meu". T_T

Mas sério agora... minha sobrinha ia entrar em choque vendo o Setochi XDD

Natsudoko deve ser muuuuito bom!!!!!! ♥ ♥ ♥
Mila. ☆彡: Joon! 09'mikipan on January 6th, 2010 03:39 pm (UTC)
hahahahaha ^^" eu mandei a minha tô só esperando a fatura para me M-A-T-A-R-E-M aqui em casa D: YABAI!

Ahhhhhhhhh sua sobrinha é uma fofa♥, e tem um super bom gosto *__________*


MTO BOM! Pow Lytachan, na comunidade do D-BOYS tem p/ baixar aí vc pode ver enquanto o seu n chega ^^